Now serving your favorite Asian cuisine
PANDA 3105 80th St
3105 80th St, Kenosha, WI
Chinese
Appetizers
Beef Skewers (4)
$9.99Boneless Ribs
$8.99Chicken Wings (6)
$7.99Chinese Egg Roll (1)
$2.49Chicken Strips + Fries
$8.49Crab Rangoon (4)
$6.99Edamame
$7.00French Fries
$2.49Fried Wontons (6)
$5.99Gyoza
$7.99House Salad
$3.99Potstickers (6)
$9.99Seaweed Salad
OUT OF STOCK$4.99Vietnamese Fresh Rolls (2)
$7.49Shrimp Rumaki (4)
$9.99Shrimp Shumai (6)
$7.99Shrimp Tempura Appetizer
$6.99Squid Salad
OUT OF STOCK$4.99Sugarcane Shrimp Appetizer
$8.99Veg Egg Roll (1)
$2.29Vietnamese Egg Roll (1)
$2.99Wasabi Shumai (4)
$7.99
Soup
Lo Mein
Chow Fun
Pad Thai
Pan Fried Noodles
Singapore Noodles
Fried Rice
Egg Foo Young
Chop Suey
Chow Mein
House Specials
Chicken
Almond Chicken
**For GF Please Choose Whtie Meat & GF Sauce*$13.99Cashew Chicken
Diced chicken thigh with celery, water chestnuts, mushrooms, and green bell pepper in a brown sauce$15.99Chicken & Broccoli
$13.99Chicken & Chili Peppers
$13.99Chicken & Garlic Sauce
$13.99Chicken & Peapods
$13.99Chicken & Vegetables
$13.99Curry Chicken
$13.99Empress Chicken
$13.99Hunan Chicken
$13.99Kung Pao Chicken
$13.99Lemon Chicken
$13.99Moo Goo Gai Pan
$13.99Orange Chicken
$15.49Sweet & Sour Chicken
$13.99
Shrimp
Cashew Shrimp
$16.99Curry Shrimp
$15.99Flower Shrimp
$15.99Hunan Shrimp
$15.99Kung Pao Shrimp
$15.99Sha Cha Shrimp
$15.99Shrimp & Broccoli
$15.99Shrimp & Vegetables
$15.99Shrimp & Green Pepper
$15.99Shrimp & Garlic Sauce
$15.99Shrimp & Lobster Sauce
$15.99Shrimp & Peapods
$16.99Sweet & Sour Shrimp
$15.99Scechwan Style Shrimp
$16.99
Beef
Pork
Sides / Desserts
Sides
Bread
$1.49Brown Sauce Pint
$4.29Chili Oil
$1.00Sambol Chili Sauce
$1.00Chow Mein Noodle
$2.49Eel Sauce
$1.00Egg Foo Young Gravy Pint
$4.29Fish Sauce
$1.00Hoisin Sauce
$1.00Sriracha Sauce
$1.00Hot Sweet & Sour Sauce Pint
$4.29House Mustard
$1.00House Sweet & Sour
$1.00House Sweet & Sour Pint
$5.49Side Lo Mein Noodles
$2.49Mustard Packet
$0.15Side Pan Fried Noodles
$3.49Side Pho Noodles
$2.29Pint White Rice
$1.99Quart White Rice
$3.98Soy Sauce Packet
$0.15Spicy Mayo
$1.00Steamed Veggies
$4.99Sweet & Sour Packet
$0.15Side Vermicelli Noodles
$2.29White Sauce
$4.29Peanut Sauce
$1.00Hoisin Sauce Pint
$4.29General Sauce Pint
$4.29
Vietnamese
Banh Mi
Pho (Noodle Soup)
Bun (Vermicelli Noodles)
Com (Rice Plate)
Ca Ri Ga (Vietnamese Curry)
Lunch Special
Appetizers
Beef Skewers (4)
$9.99Beef Skewers (2)
$4.99Boneless Ribs
$8.99Chicken Wings (6)
$7.49Chinese Egg Roll (1)
$2.29Chicken Strips + Fries
$8.49Crab Rangoon (4)
$7.99Crab Rangoon (2)
$3.99Edamame
$7.99French Fries
$2.49Fried Wontons (6)
$6.49Gyoza
$7.99House Salad
$3.99Potstickers (6)
$10.99Vietnamese Fresh Rolls (2)
$7.50Shrimp Rumaki (4)
$6.49Shrimp Shumai (6)
$7.99Shrimp Tempura Appetizer
$6.99Sugarcane Shrimp Appetizer
$8.99Veg Egg Roll (1)
$2.29Vietnamese Egg Roll (1)
$2.99Wasabi Shumai (4)
$7.99
Soup
Chicken
Lunch Almond Chk
$10.99Lunch Cashew Chk
$10.99Lunch Chk & Broc
$9.99Lunch Chk & Chili Peppers
$9.99Lunch Chk & Garlic Sauce
$9.99Lunch Chk & Peapods
$10.99Lunch Chk & Veggies
$9.99Lunch Curry Chk
$9.99Lunch Empress Chk
$10.99Lunch Hunan Chicken
$9.99Lunch Kung Pao Chicken
$9.99Lunch Moo Goo Gai Pan
$9.99Lunch Sweet & Sour Chicken
$9.99Lunch Orange Chicken
$11.99
Shrimp
Lunch Cashew Shrimp
$11.99Lunch Curry Shrimp
$11.99Lunch Flower Shrimp
$11.99Lunch Hunan Shrimp
$11.99Lunch Kung Pao Shrimp
$11.99Lunch Sha Cha Shrimp
$11.99Lunch Shrimp & Broccoli
$11.99Lunch Shrimp & Vegetables
$11.99Lunch Shrimp & Garlic Sauce
$11.99Lunch Shrimp & Lobster Sauce
$11.99Lunch Shrimp & Peapods
$11.99Lunch Sweet & Sour Shrimp
$11.99
Beef
Pork
Vegetable/Tofu
Chop Suey
House Specials
Beverage Menu
Soda
Bubble Tea
Fruit Smoothie
Espresso Bar
Bar Menu
Beer
House Cocktails
Wine
Whiskey/Bourbon/Scotch
Meatball Pho
$13.99
Customize your item
Pho Protein
Optional
Pho Vegetables
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1